CridesGenFebMarAbrMaiJunJulAgoSetOctNovDesTotal
API11.762.1069.563.234000000000021.325.340
  Crides anònimes742.634547.92300000000001.290.557
  Apps i aplicacions42.96431.972000000000074.936
  Serveis interns10.976.5088.983.339000000000019.959.847
Visors61.91938.063000000000099.982
  Visors Web50.88231.250000000000082.132
  Visors Incrustats11.0376.813000000000017.850
Total API + Visors11.824.0259.601.297000000000021.425.322
FormatsGenFebMarAbrMaiJunJulAgoSetOctNovDesTotal
json13.483.94211.287.059000000000024.771.001
csv11.0141.442000000000012.456
xml46.57530.897000000000077.472
rdf-xml30.08916.221000000000046.310
VisorsGenFebMarAbrMaiJunJulAgoSetOctNovDesTotal
Graella51.98129.972000000000081.953
Mapa6.0024.933000000000010.935
Calendari3.9363.15800000000007.094