CridesGenFebMarAbrMaiJunJulAgoSetOctNovDesTotal
API8.662.660000000000008.662.660
  Crides anònimes872.87700000000000872.877
  Apps i aplicacions21.8750000000000021.875
  Serveis interns7.767.908000000000007.767.908
Visors178.40100000000000178.401
  Visors Web139.51200000000000139.512
  Visors Incrustats38.8890000000000038.889
Total API + Visors8.841.061000000000008.841.061
FormatsGenFebMarAbrMaiJunJulAgoSetOctNovDesTotal
csv43.1750000000000043.175
json10.358.6290000000000010.358.629
xml62.6790000000000062.679
rdf-xml38.2770000000000038.277
VisorsGenFebMarAbrMaiJunJulAgoSetOctNovDesTotal
Mapa7.217000000000007.217
Calendari4.106000000000004.106
Graella167.07800000000000167.078