CridesGenFebMarAbrMaiJunJulAgoSetOctNovDesTotal
API6.637.914000000000006.637.914
  Crides anònimes626.24500000000000626.245
  Apps i aplicacions30.0040000000000030.004
  Serveis interns5.981.665000000000005.981.665
Visors148.19300000000000148.193
  Visors Web133.42400000000000133.424
  Visors Incrustats14.7690000000000014.769
Total API + Visors6.786.107000000000006.786.107
FormatsGenFebMarAbrMaiJunJulAgoSetOctNovDesTotal
json8.440.666000000000008.440.666
xml70.0080000000000070.008
csv51.7620000000000051.762
rdf-xml76.5530000000000076.553
VisorsGenFebMarAbrMaiJunJulAgoSetOctNovDesTotal
Graella140.11600000000000140.116
Calendari3.040000000000003.040
Mapa5.037000000000005.037