CridesGenFebMarAbrMaiJunJulAgoSetOctNovDesTotal
API11.636.3842.927.734000000000014.564.118
  Crides anònimes1.008.455306.86900000000001.315.324
  Apps i aplicacions55.98813.779000000000069.767
  Serveis interns10.571.9412.607.086000000000013.179.027
Visors121.38548.3640000000000169.749
  Visors Web91.93039.0000000000000130.930
  Visors Incrustats29.4559.364000000000038.819
Total API + Visors11.757.7692.976.098000000000014.733.867
FormatsGenFebMarAbrMaiJunJulAgoSetOctNovDesTotal
json15.898.8573.751.974000000000019.650.831
csv81.93124.1220000000000106.053
xml94.94030.6310000000000125.571
rdf-xml47.22217.350000000000064.572
VisorsGenFebMarAbrMaiJunJulAgoSetOctNovDesTotal
Calendari4.81771300000000005.530
Graella108.60746.4390000000000155.046
Mapa7.9611.21200000000009.173