CridesGenFebMarAbrMaiJunJulAgoSetOctNovDesTotal
API12.766.1417.588.723000000000020.354.864
  Crides anònimes1.262.819828.67900000000002.091.498
  Apps i aplicacions60.84936.750000000000097.599
  Serveis interns11.442.4736.723.294000000000018.165.767
Visors276.834210.5210000000000487.355
  Visors Web204.462140.7220000000000345.184
  Visors Incrustats72.37269.7990000000000142.171
Total API + Visors13.042.9757.799.244000000000020.842.219
FormatsGenFebMarAbrMaiJunJulAgoSetOctNovDesTotal
json16.371.3589.982.741000000000026.354.099
csv119.02492.0520000000000211.076
xml124.44570.6420000000000195.087
rdf-xml127.57063.6900000000000191.260
VisorsGenFebMarAbrMaiJunJulAgoSetOctNovDesTotal
Calendari5.0374.35400000000009.391
Graella263.420198.5670000000000461.987
Mapa8.3777.600000000000015.977